Wesley College Melbourne Australia
School Bus Services

Berwick Route

 

View this map in a bigger window with stop details

7.00am - Gloucester Av after Langmore La at bus stop (Mel 111 D8)
7.01am - High St after Gloucester Av at bus stop (Mel 111 D7)
7.03am - King Rd before Peak Dr (Mel 109 B11)
7.09am - Heatherton Rd before Belgrave-Hallam Rd at nursery (Mel 108 F6)
7.12am - Heatherton Rd before Fontaine Tce in turning lane opposite Mirring Ct (Mel 108 A5)
7.14am - Heatherton Rd after John Fawkner Dr in pull off bay (Mel 91 G4)
7.17am - Matthew Flinders Av before Daniel Solander Dr at bus stop (Mel 91 D5)
7.19am - Kennington Park Dr after Heywood Gv at bus stop (Mel 91 D2)
7.22am - Power Rd opposite Belah Pl at bus stop (Mel 91 A3)
7.28am - Brady Rd after Stud Rd at bus stop (Mel 81 F11)
7.36am - Gladeswood Dr after Delamere Cl (Mel 81 B4)
7.37am - Gladeswood Dr before Selbourne Way (Mel 80 K5)
7.39am - Jacksons Rd before Padey Dr at bus stop (Mel 80 K3)
7.40am - Wellington Rd after Waverley Park Dr at bus stop (Mel 80 J2)
7.47am - Jells Rd after Strathconnan Pl at bus stop (Mel 71 J8)
7.48am - Jells Rd before Heatherlea Dr at bus stop before roundabout (Mel 71 J7)
7.54am - Lum Rd before Pleasant View Cr (Mel 71 G6)
7.59am - Waverley Rd opposite Larkspur Cct at bus stop (Mel 71 C5)
8.00am - Waverley Rd outside Monash Aquatic Centre at bus stop (Mel 71 A4)
8.20am - Arrive Glen Waverley campus at bus stop facing High Street Rd


  

4.15pm - Depart Glen Waverley campus outside Coates Pavilion
4.18pm - Waverley Rd opposite Monash Aquatic Centre after pedestrian crossing (Mel 71 A4)
4.19pm - Waverley Rd after Larkspur Cct at bus stop (Mel 71 C5)
4.21pm - Lum Rd before Strickland Dr (Mel 71 G6)
4.24pm - Jells Rd opposite Donald Rd at bus stop (Mel 71 J8)
4.26pm - Jells Rd before Grandview Rd at bus stop (Mel 71 J11)
4.28pm - Wellington Rd opposite Waverley Park Dr at bus stop (Mel 80 H1)
4.30pm - Jacksons Rd before Gladeswood Dr in service lane (Mel 80 K4)
4.31pm - Gladeswood Dr after Maygrove Way (Mel 80 K4)
4.32pm - Haverbrack Dr after Aboyne Cl at bus stop (Mel 81 B4)
4.38pm - Brady Rd after Outlook Dr at bus stop (Mel 81 F11)
4.41pm - Stud Rd at Dandenong Basketball Stadium at bus stop (Mel 90 G1)
4.45pm - Power Rd before Belah Pl at bus stop (Mel 91 A3)
4.47pm - Kennington Park Dr before Grove End Rd (Mel 91 C2)
4.51pm - Matthew Flinders Av before Daniel Solander Dr at bus stop (Mel 91 D5)
4.54pm - Heatherton Rd before Hanna Dr (Mel 91 G4)
4.57pm - Heatherton Rd opposite Fontaine Tce (Mel 108 A5)
5.01pm - Heatherton Rd after Belgrave-Hallam Rd opposite nursery (Mel 108 F6)
5.05pm - King Rd opposite Peak Dr (Mel 109 B11)
5.12pm - Lyall Rd at Graneel Gr (Mel 111 E6)
5.19pm - Gloucester Av after Langmore La at bus stop (Mel 111 D8)
5.21pm - High St after Gloucester Av at bus stop (Mel 111 D7)


Wednesday and Friday afternoon departure is at 3.45pm (all times are therefore 30 minutes earlier)

Click here to register your interest